Pinot Noir
2022 Louis Boillot - Chambolle Musigny (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104537 Louis BoillotBy the time this 2022 vintage was made, Clément Boillot had already taken full charge of the family domaine, stepping in for his father three years...
View full details2023 Charles Audoin - Marsannay Clos du Roy (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104533 Charles AudoinDomaine Charles Audoin was founded in 1972 by Charles and Marie-Françoise Audoin, starting from just three hectares in Marsannay-la-Côte and growin...
View full details2023 Charles Audoin - Marsannay Clos de Jeu (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104534 Charles AudoinDomaine Charles Audoin has deep roots in Marsannay, where four generations preceded Cyril Audoin before he formally took the reins in 2009. His gra...
View full details2024 Liquid Farm - Pinot Noir Santa Rita Hills Radian Vineyard (750ml)
SKU: 104482 Liquid Farm2024 Liquid Farm Pinot Noir — Radian Vineyard, Sta. Rita Hills The 2024 Liquid Farm Pinot Noir from Radian Vineyard represents a quintessential St...
View full details2024 Ken Wright Cellars - Pinot Noir Yamhill-Carlton Shea Vineyard (750ml)
SKU: 104483 Ken Wright Cellars2024 Ken Wright Cellars Pinot Noir — Shea Vineyard, Yamhill-Carlton Ken Wright Cellars showcases a vineyard-designate Pinot Noir from Shea Vineyar...
View full details2023 Sylvain Pataille - Marsannay (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104384 Sylvain PatailleSylvain Pataille didn't come from a winemaking dynasty; his father drove a bus, and his family had stopped growing grapes generations earlier, in t...
View full details2023 Vignoble des Cabottes - Beaune Teurons (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104376 Vignoble des CabottesIn 2025, three years after being acquired by Artémis Domaines, the historic house of Bouchard Père & Fils split into two separate entities. One...
View full details2020 Coquard Loison Fleurot - Vosne Romanee
SKU: 89472 Coquard Loison Fleurot2020 Coquard Loison Fleurot - Vosne Romanee (750ml)
2023 Domaine de Montille - Pommard Rugiens (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104159 Domaine de MontilleDomaine de Montille traces its roots to 1730s Burgundy, though it was Hubert de Montille who built the estate's modern reputation after taking the ...
View full details2023 Domaine de Montille - Bourgogne Rouge (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104158 Domaine de MontilleDomaine de Montille's history stretches back to the 1730s, but its modern era began when a seventeen-year-old Hubert de Montille took over winemaki...
View full details2024 Maison Meo-Camuzet - Volnay Mitans (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104129 Maison Meo-CamuzetMéo-Camuzet Frère & Soeurs is the négociant arm of the Méo-Camuzet family, founded around the turn of the millennium by Jean-Nicolas Méo togeth...
View full details2024 Maison Meo-Camuzet - Volnay (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104128 Maison Meo-CamuzetMéo-Camuzet Frère & Soeurs is the négociant label created by Jean-Nicolas Méo and his sisters, Isabelle and Angeline, to expand beyond the fami...
View full details2024 Maison Meo-Camuzet - Fixin (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104126 Maison Meo-CamuzetDomaine Méo-Camuzet is one of Burgundy's most celebrated estates, founded in the early twentieth century by Étienne Camuzet, a French parliamentari...
View full details2024 Maison Meo-Camuzet - Pommard (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104127 Maison Meo-CamuzetDomaine Méo-Camuzet is one of Burgundy's most celebrated estates, its fourteen hectares centered in Vosne-Romanée, where the family has bottled und...
View full details2024 Maison Meo-Camuzet - Bourgogne Rouge Cote d'Or (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104125 Maison Meo-CamuzetDomaine Méo-Camuzet is one of Burgundy's most celebrated estates, its fourteen hectares centered in Vosne-Romanée and extending into some of the Cô...
View full details2023 Flowers - Pinot Noir Sonoma Coast (750ml)
SKU: 103356 FlowersFlowers Vineyards & Winery 2023 Pinot Noir from the Sonoma Coast is a precise reflection of the estate’s coastal terroir and minimal-intervent...
View full details2023 Jean-Marc Bouley - Volnay (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104108 Jean-Marc BouleyDomaine Jean-Marc et Thomas Bouley farms roughly eight and a half hectares spread across 29 plots in Volnay, Pommard, and Beaune, one of Burgundy's...
View full details2023 Vignoble des Cabottes - Beaune Greves Vigne de L'Enfant Jesus (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104103 Vignoble des CabottesVignoble des Cabottes is a newly independent Burgundy estate launched in 2025 by Artémis Domaines, the group behind Château Latour and Clos de Tart...
View full details2023 Vignoble des Cabottes - Savigny les Beaune Les Lavieres (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104098 Vignoble des CabottesVignoble des Cabottes was launched in 2025 by Artémis Domaines, the group behind Château Latour and Clos de Tart, bringing together 35 hectares of ...
View full details2022 Bouchard Pere & Fils - Beaune du Chateau Rouge (750ml)
SKU: 104073 Bouchard Pere & FilsBouchard Père & Fils has been a defining name in Burgundy since settling at the Château de Beaune in 1820, a fifteenth-century royal fortress w...
View full details2024 Joblot - Givry Cellier aux Moines (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 104079 JoblotDomaine Joblot led the modern revival of Givry, a Côte Chalonnaise appellation whose wines were once favored in the era of Henri IV before phylloxe...
View full details2024 Allan Scott - Pinot Noir Marlborough (750ml)
SKU: 104048 Allan ScottAllan Scott planted some of Marlborough's earliest vineyards back in the 1970s and has worked every vintage in the region since, making him one of ...
View full details2024 Giant Steps - Pinot Noir Yarra Valley Circle of Fifths (750ml)
SKU: 103440 Giant StepsPhil Sexton established Giant Steps in the Yarra Valley town of Healesville, and under founding winemaker Steve Flamsteed the estate built its name...
View full details2023 Charles Audoin - Bourgogne Rouge (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103864 Charles Audoin2023 Charles Audoin Bourgogne Rouge — a 750ml pre-arrival wine that delivers Côte de Nuits character at Bourgogne pricing. True to its Marsannay-i...
View full details2023 Hubert Lignier - Morey St. Denis (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103863 Hubert LignierIf the Chambolle is Lignier in its most perfumed, silken mode, the Morey-Saint-Denis is the same house in a darker, more complex register. Morey si...
View full details2023 Hubert Lignier - Chambolle Musigny VV (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103861 Hubert LignierHubert Lignier is one of Burgundy's great names — a domaine that has carved out a reputation for producing wines of extraordinary finesse and preci...
View full details2023 Domaine Arlaud - Morey St. Denis Aux Chezeaux (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103822 Domaine Arlaud2023 Domaine Arlaud - Morey St. Denis Les Blanchards (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103821 Domaine Arlaud2023 Domaine Arlaud - Chambolle Musigny (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103820 Domaine Arlaud2023 Domaine Arlaud Chambolle-Musigny From the talented hands of Cyprien Arlaud, one of Burgundy's most exciting and conscientious young producers,...
View full details2023 Domaine Arlaud - Bourgogne Rouge Roncevie (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103819 Domaine Arlaud2023 Francoise & Denis Clair - Santenay Rouge Tavannes (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103805 Domaine ClairThe finest red wine in the Clair estate's portfolio, and one of the most consistently rewarding Premier Cru values in the southern Côte de Beaune. ...
View full details2023 Benjamin Leroux - Blagny La Piece Sous le Bois (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103810 Benjamin LerouxBlack Box Pinot Noir 3L
SKU: 83503 Black BoxBlack Box Pinot Noir 3L
NV Anne Gros - Cremant de Bourgogne (750ml} [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 82921 Anne GrosNV Anne Gros Cremant de Bourgogne (750 ml) presents a sparkling Burgundy experience in a convenient, non-vintage format. This bottle captures the ...
View full details2016 Domaine Meo-Camuzet - Echezeaux Les Rouges du Bas (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103719 Domaine Meo-CamuzetFew domaines in the Côte de Nuits command the reverence accorded to Méo-Camuzet. Based in Vosne-Romanée and farming some of Burgundy's most coveted...
View full details2018 Domaine Meo-Camuzet - Volnay (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103725 Domaine Meo-CamuzetThe 2018 Domaine Méo-Camuzet Volnay is a beautifully expressive example of this graceful Côte de Beaune appellation. Known for producing some of Bu...
View full details2016 Domaine Meo-Camuzet - Clos de Vougeot (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103720 Domaine Meo-CamuzetFew domaines in the Côte de Nuits command the reverence accorded to Méo-Camuzet. Based in Vosne-Romanée and farming some of Burgundy's most coveted...
View full details2023 Michel Lafarge - Volnay (750ml) [PRE ARRIVAL]
SKU: 103701 Michel Lafarge2023 Michel Lafarge Volnay Few domaines in all of Burgundy carry the weight of history and integrity that Domaine Michel Lafarge brings to the roll...
View full details2023 Foxen - Pinot Noir Santa Maria (750ml)
SKU: 103586 FoxenThe 2023 Foxen Pinot Noir Santa Maria Valley blends fruit from Bien Nacido and Riverbench, drawing on a mix of clones including Pommard, Wädenswil...
View full details2024 Marc Colin - Santenay Rouge (750ml) (PRE ARRIVAL)
SKU: 103426 Marc Colin2024 Marc Colin Santenay Rouge (750ml) is listed as PRE ARRIVAL, giving you early access to this forthcoming release in a convenient 750ml bottle....
View full details2022 Fess Parker - Pinot Noir Parker West Santa Rita Hills (750ml)
SKU: 103543 Fess ParkerFrom Fess Parker's Parker West vineyard—the westernmost block in Sta. Rita Hills—this 2022 Pinot Noir captures the cool, wind-swept character that...
View full details2021 LaRue - Pinot Noir Sonoma Coast Charles Heintz Vineyard (750ml)
SKU: 103431 LaRue2021 LaRue Pinot Noir — Sonoma Coast, Charles Heintz Vineyard. Bottled in a 750ml format, this wine is produced from the Charles Heintz Vineyard in...
View full details2022 Dugat-Py - Bourgogne Rouge Halinard (750ml)
SKU: 103273 Dugat-Py2022 Dugat-Py - Bourgogne Rouge Halinard (750ml)
2023 Francois Lumpp - Givry Crausot (750ml) (PRE ARRIVAL)
SKU: 103266 Francois LumppFrançois Lumpp is the standard-bearer for Givry, a grower who's spent decades pushing this Côte Chalonnaise appellation into seriou...
View full details2023 Francois Lumpp - Givry Clos du Cras Long (750ml) (PRE ARRIVAL)
SKU: 103265 Francois LumppOne of the chalkiest, most confidential sites in the Lumpp portfolio — a tiny 0.64-hectare parcel at 256 meters on Nantoux limestone and fine Oxfor...
View full details2023 Sylvie Esmonin - Bourgogne Rouge Cuvee Sylvie (750ml)
SKU: 103242 Sylvie Esmonin2023 Sylvie Esmonin - Bourgogne Rouge Cuvee Sylvie (750ml)
2023 Bruno Colin - Santenay Rouge V.V. (750ml)
SKU: 102667 Bruno Colin2023 Bruno Colin - Santenay Rouge V.V. (750ml)
2022 Albert Morot - Beaune Bressandes (750ml) (PRE ARRIVAL)
SKU: 103417 MacArthur Beverages2022 Albert Morot - Beaune Bressandes (750ml)